|
|
Macdonnell,J E ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Macdonnell,J E Coffin Island : Collectors Series #12 Australia Horwitz 1981 0725510404 / 9780725510404 Collector's Series Softcover (Stiff Boards) Good Condition Old price label on front cover. Covers have some shelf wear. Size: 150mm - 180mm. 159 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; 1940s; ISBN: 0725510404. ISBN/EAN: 9780725510404. Inventory No: 13221. Paperback Price:
5.95 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Macdonnell,J. E. Command (classic #5) London horwitz 1969 No ISBN Softcover Fair Condition Age spotting throughout covers shelf wear some staining to back cover Mass Market Paperback. Size: 140mm-180mm. 176 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 12032. Paperback Price:
50.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Macdonnell,J. E. Strand by to Ram (classic # 1) London Horwitz Publication 1969 No ISBN Softcover Fair Condition Age spotting throughout covers creased with shelf wear Mass Market Paperback. Size: 140mm-180mm. 178 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 12040. Paperback Price:
12.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
J E Macdonnell The Big Wind Melbourne Horwitz 1964 No ISBN Mass Market Paperback Good Cover price clipped. Some bumping and rubbing to cover Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 006458. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Macdonnell,J. E. The Gunner Collector's Series #19 Melbourne Horwitz 1981 0725510609 / 9780725510602 Softcover Fair Condition Age spots and stickers on cover and text Size: 150mm - 180mm. 175 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 0725510609. ISBN/EAN: 9780725510602. Inventory No: 12946. Paperback Price:
3.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MacDonnell,J E The Hammer of God Australia Horwitz 1968 No ISBN Edition Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good Condition There is some spotting to text and shelf wear to covers. Size: 150mm-180mm. 128 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Modern Fiction; 1940s; Military & Warfare. Inventory No: 11870. Paperback Price:
8.50 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Macdonnell,J. E. The Killers Melbourne Castle Books 1982 0725513918 / 9780725513917 Edition Unstated Softcover (Stiff Boards) Good Condition Text block has some spotting. Size: 150mm - 180mm. 128 pages. Exterior of text block is tanned. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; 1950s; Ships & the Sea. ISBN: 0725513918. ISBN/EAN: 9780725513917. Inventory No: 12759. Paperback Price:
6.00 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macdonnell,J E on Abookstop.com Macdonnell,J E on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Beckhambooks.com Macdonnell,J E on Bookendsusedbooks.com Macdonnell,J E on Booksoutofprint.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Bookwormhbg.com Macdonnell,J E on Brownsbooks.ca Macdonnell,J E on C-books.co.uk Macdonnell,J E on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
| Macdonnell,J E on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Just-us-books.com Macdonnell,J E on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com Macdonnell,J E on Leurabooks.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Manyhills.com Macdonnell,J E on Montrosehouse.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Mrrichardsbooks.com Macdonnell,J E on Ozzbooks.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Peakirkbooks.com
| Macdonnell,J E on Readinghabit.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Retrieverbooks.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Thebearbookcompany.com Macdonnell,J E on Thebooktree.co.uk Macdonnell,J E on Thecountrycook.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Vintagebooks.com.au Macdonnell,J E on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|